Ultima modifica: 28 settembre 2020

I docenti ed i cons. di classe

Docenti Liceo Scientifico A. S. 2020-21

  1. Barbarotto Antonio

  2. Barbera Matteo
  3. Barbera Rosanna
  4. Benenati Sebastiano
  5. Bertolino Roberta
  6. Bongiovì Patrizia
  7. Buccellato Maria

  8. Buttiglieri Carmelo
  9. Cammarata Calogero
  10. Carollo Ludovico
  11. Cassarà Agostina
  12. Ciulla Enza Claudia

  13. Curcurù Giuseppe
  14. D’Angelo Giuseppina
  15. Daino Liliana

  16. Di Graziano Vita

  17. Di Liberti Maria

  18. Doria Giacoma
  19. Ganci Sebastiano
  20. Gelardi Giovanni
  21. Giammarinaro Francesca
  22. Gianno Pasquale
  23. Grimaudo Giovanni
  24. Incardona Marzia
  25. La Bella Rosalba

  26. Labita Vito
  27. Lo Fria Angela
  28. Lo Monaco Valeria

  29. Longo Matteo
  30. Longo Natalia
  31. Margagliotti Rosaria
  32. Masaracchia Paolo
  33. Melia Maria Giovanna

  34. Messana Vincenza
  35. Milazzo Gioacchino
  36. Narici Sandra
  37. Palazzolo Gaetano
  38. Patti Giuseppe
  39. Pinco Anna Maria
  40. Pipitone Giuseppe
  41. Pipitone Isabella
  42. Pipitone Valeria
  43. Polizzi Giovanna
  44. Puma Antonietta
  45. Reina Giuseppa

  46. Roccaforte Paolo

  47. Rossini Annalisa
  48. Ruisi Veronica
  49. Sciortino Giuseppa
  50. Stabile Maria Pia
  51. Sucameli Maria Antonina
  52. Todaro Leonarda
  53. Torres Alessia
  54. Vallone Antonino
  55. Viola Margherita
  56. Zucca Paola

Docenti Liceo Classico A.S. 2020-21

  1. Asta Gesualda
  2. Barbara Rosanna

  3. Barbera Matteo
  4. Bonanno Donatella
  5. Bonanno Vincenzo
  6. Buccellato Maria
  7. Calandrino Leonardo
  8. Cascio Giovanni

  9. Crimi Manuela
  10. Di Benedetto Daniela
  11. Doria Giacoma
  12. Evola Ignazia

  13. Ferrara Enza Sabrina
  14. Grimaudo Giovanni
  15. La Colla Fabiana
  16. Lo Monaco Valeria
  17. Margagliotti Rosaria
  18. Marsala Giovanna

  19. Melia Francesco
  20. Milazzo Gioacchino
  21. Neri Domenico

  22. Oliveri Antonino
  23. Parrino Valentina
  24. Piccichè Liborio
  25. Pipitone Giuseppe
  26. Pipitone Isabella
  27. Placenza Filippa
  28. Romano Salvatore

  29. Salvioli M. Carmela
  30. Stabile Gaspare

  31. Stellino Gaetano

  32. Vallone Antonino
Torna suTorna su