Ultima modifica: 14 gennaio 2021

I docenti ed i cons. di classe

Docenti Liceo Scientifico A. S. 2020-21

  1. Barbarotto Antonio
  2. Barbera Matteo
  3. Barbera Rosanna
  4. Benenati Sebastiano
  5. Bertolino Roberta
  6. Bongiovì Patrizia
  7. Buccellato Maria
  8. Buttiglieri Carmelo
  9. Cammarata Calogero
  10. Carollo Ludovico
  11. Cassarà Agostina
  12. Ciulla Enza Claudia
  13. Curcurù Giuseppe
  14. D’Angelo Giuseppina
  15. Daino Liliana
  16. Di Graziano Vita
  17. Di Liberti Maria
  18. Doria Giacoma
  19. Errante Giuseppe
  20. Ganci Sebastiano
  21. Gelardi Giovanni
  22. Giammarinaro Francesca
  23. Gianno Pasquale
  24. Giliberto Giuseppe
  25. Grimaudo Giovanni
  26. Incardona Marzia
  27. La Bella Rosalba
  28. Labita Vito
  29. Lo Fria Angela
  30. Lo Monaco Valeria
  31. Longo Matteo
  32. Longo Natalia
  33. Masaracchia Paolo
  34. Margagliotti Rosaria
  35. Melia Maria Giovanna
  36. Messana Vincenza
  37. Milazzo Gioacchino
  38. Montemaggiore Grazia
  39. Narici Sandra
  40. Palazzolo Gaetano
  41. Palminteri Flavia
  42. Patti Giuseppe
  43. Pinco Anna Maria
  44. Pipitone Giuseppe
  45. Pipitone Isabella
  46. Pipitone Valeria
  47. Polizzi Giovanna
  48. Puma Antonietta
  49. Reina Giuseppa
  50. Roccaforte Paolo
  51. Rossini Annalisa
  52. Ruisi Veronica
  53. Sciortino Giuseppa
  54. Stabile Maria Pia
  55. Sucameli Maria Antonina
  56. Todaro Leonarda
  57. Torres Alessia
  58. Vallone Antonino
  59. Viola Margherita
  60. Zucca Paola

Docenti Liceo Classico A.S. 2020-21

  1. Asta Gesualda
  2. Barbara Rosanna
  3. Barbera Matteo
  4. Bonanno Donatella
  5. Bonanno Vincenzo
  6. Buccellato Maria
  7. Calandrino Leonardo
  8. Cascio Giovanni
  9. Crimi Manuela
  10. Di Benedetto Daniela
  11. Di dolce Nazarena
  12. Doria Giacoma
  13. Evola Ignazia
  14. Ferrara Enza Sabrina
  15. Giliberto Giuseppe
  16. Grimaudo Giovanni
  17. La Colla Fabiana
  18. Lo Monaco Valeria
  19. Lodato Clara
  20. Margagliotti Rosaria
  21. Marsala Giovanna
  22. Melia Francesco
  23. Melia Luisa
  24. Milazzo Gioacchino
  25. Neri Domenico
  26. Oliveri Antonino
  27. Parrino Valentina
  28. Piccichè Liborio
  29. Pipitone Giuseppe
  30. Pipitone Isabella
  31. Placenza Filippa
  32. Ruvolo Gloria
  33. Salvioli M. Carmela
  34. Stabile Gaspare
  35. Stellino Gaetano
  36. Vallone Antonino
Torna suTorna su